Rank Name Last Name Category Team Total Time
1 Guy Sesler Men ISR 00:43:13
2 Sven Strahle Men ISR 00:43:16
3 Shlomi Haimy Men - 00:43:32
4 Louis Chazaly Men FRA 00:43:48
5 Gily Gonen Men - 00:44:25
6 Tomer Saltzman Men - 00:44:30
7 Alexandre Langlais Men FRA 00:44:36
8 Kyle Cameron Men FRA 00:45:51
9 Benoit Igoulen Men FRA 00:46:15
10 Lahav Davibzon Men - 00:46:46
11 Tim Greis Men GER 00:47:50
12 Denis Liaud Men FRA 00:48:05
13 Yuval Ben Mordechai Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:48:37
14 Timotaus Nasser Men CCC 00:49:15
15 Boaz Hemmo Men CCC 00:49:48
16 Torben Fibich Men GER 00:50:02
17 Matthieu Soboul Men FRA 00:50:29
18 Sharon Pe'er Men Shitrit&Pe'er 00:51:13
19 Rafi Shitrit Men Shitrit&Pe'er 00:51:13
20 Vitaly Frost Men N.C.C 00:51:21
21 Lior Biton Men N.C.C 00:51:23
22 Yossi Butavia Men Racing Team CYCO-XXX 00:51:33
23 Tomer Itzochaki Men - 00:51:42
24 Angelo Di Veroli Men Racing Team CYCO-XXX 00:51:48
25 Che Shraiber Men - 00:51:58
26 Ori Levy Men Heart Attack 00:52:20
27 Matan Gedulter Men Heart Attack 00:52:26
28 Amitay Cohen Men Dynamo/igp 00:52:37
29 Gil Olshanski Men NED 00:52:49
30 Roi Rubinstain Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:53:39
31 Ehud Abitboul Men CCC 00:53:42
32 Olivier Guth Men FRA 00:53:44
33 Dror Pekatch Men HD-Trek & GU Energy 00:53:56
34 Noam Schilller Men Bike Way 00:54:11
35 Yuval Rosenzweig Men Bike Way 00:54:12
36 Yaron Rapoport Men HD-Trek 00:54:18
37 Mosa Shogan Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 00:54:42
38 Amir Danel Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:54:45
39 Yakov Sagas Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 00:54:46
40 Eyal katzenstein Men The buttons 00:55:23
41 Aviv Dahan Men N.C.C 00:55:24
42 Yontan Bar On Men N.C.C 00:55:44
43 Guy Beer Men HD-Trek 00:55:59
45 Omri Arbel Men ISR 00:56:03
44 Nimrod Eldar Men Craft 00:56:03
46 Gilad Gery Men CCC 00:56:15
47 Guy Kaftori Men The buttons 00:56:16
48 Amos Gery Men CCC 00:56:18
49 Dan Carmel Men ISR 00:56:20
51 Anog Shilan Men IGP-Israel go pro 00:56:49
50 Or Dayan Men IGP-Israel go pro 00:56:49
52 Israel Chen Men Craft 00:56:59
53 Slava Dubinski Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:57:05
54 Roy Haker Men רוכבי אשכולות 00:57:11
56 Gil Schliesser Men רוכבי אשכולות 00:57:19
55 Arik Klaiman Men CCC 00:57:19
57 Eldad Maimon Men Smartoteam 00:57:26
58 Amnon Israeli Men Smartoteam 00:57:29
59 Hagay Anaby Men eshkolot 00:57:32
60 Eli Ben Yakar Men The Buttons Ben Shemen 00:57:33
61 Ronen Shirizly Men eshkolot 00:57:35
62 Dvir Almog Men CCC 00:57:37
63 Oren Shvil Men The Buttons Ben Shemen 00:57:50
64 Dan Edelstein Men Danque 00:57:54
65 Niv Cal Men Rosh Tzipor 00:58:13
66 Uri Nizan Men Rosh Tzipor 00:58:17
67 Enrique Strammer Men Danque 00:58:20
68 Guy Baumle Men eshkolot 00:58:23
69 Dan Zigmond Men CCC 00:58:25
70 Nir Zohar Men CCC 00:58:26
71 Tzur Brant Men eshkolot 00:58:27
72 Jonathan Kopel Men Free 00:58:43
73 Assaf Klein Men The buttons 00:58:47
74 Shamai Becker Men Matan & Shamai 00:58:56
75 Matan Philipson Men Matan & Shamai 00:59:10
76 Shavit Kohavi Men Dynamo/igp 00:59:20
78 Yoram Inbar Men ZONE 3 00:59:21
77 Hagai Golan Men ZONE 3 00:59:21
79 Elad Raz Men The buttons 00:59:23
80 Barak Oz Men Free 00:59:28
81 Hanoch Redlich Men - 00:59:29
82 Adi Frilimg Men - 00:59:31
83 Zack Uchovsky Men Bike.co.il 00:59:36
84 Moshe Hemmo Men The buttons 00:59:49
85 Asaf Beladev Men The buttons 00:59:52
86 Niv Amos Men CCC 00:59:56
87 Nadav lugasy Men CCC 01:00:14
88 Adam Starikov Men N.C.C 01:00:16
89 Shalom Wulich Men PakaPaka 01:00:19
90 Rafi Farhi Men Yarkon MTB 01:00:57
91 Itay Shlain Men The buttons 01:01:06
92 Yonatan Bar Men N.C.C 01:01:11
93 Shay Mandel Men 4EPIC 01:01:23
94 Yuval Fridman Men טים מצמן 01:01:38
95 Elad Saidi Men טים מצמן 01:01:39
96 Eli Avzak Men הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 01:01:53
97 Tamir Igal Men Nisnas Ind 01:02:01
99 Shai Shoham Men Nisnas Ind 01:02:14
98 Vaun Wende Men The buttons 01:02:14
100 Nachshon Vagmayster Men The buttons 01:02:17
101 Uri Neria Men TeamUY 01:02:17
102 Gil Kashi Men NED 01:02:21
103 Arbel Kuperman Men Yarkon MTB 01:02:41
104 Ran Persberg Men Yarkon MTB 01:03:02
105 Yuval Abas Men Yarkon MTB 01:03:07
106 Natanel Sela Men N/A 01:03:16
107 Jan Nash Men הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 01:03:18
108 Yoav Garibi Men ז 01:03:23
109 Yaron Cohen Men ZRT 01:03:26
110 Yaron Taran Men N/A 01:03:29
111 Andi Levy Men The buttons 01:03:44
112 Nir Beit-Av Men The buttons 01:03:52
113 Michael Semenov Men 4EPIC 01:03:53
114 Danny Seelenfreund Men ZRT 01:03:57
115 Shahar Millis Men Bike.co.il 01:03:59
116 Rami Asraf Men - 01:04:21
117 Guy Dvir Men N.C.C 01:04:41
118 Gil Ashery Men The buttons 01:04:55
119 Moshe Shir Men - 01:04:58
120 Nir Pilosof Men Nir & Shai 01:05:03
121 Raanan Heller Men רוכבי אשכולות 01:05:31
122 Mosik Cohen Men Yarkon MTB 01:05:45
123 Kurt Hegglin Men Switzerland 01:05:49
125 Luria Guy Men ETHIOPIA 01:05:54
124 Monica Schneebeli Men Switzerland 01:05:54
126 David Ankori Men Yarkon MTB 01:06:03
127 Oded Lewinson Men רוכבי אשכולות 01:06:04
128 Moshe Yosfan Men The buttons 01:06:07
129 Doron Amitz Men אס 01:06:37
130 Yonatan Shoshan Men TeamUY 01:06:46
131 Giora Naveh Men Gilon Naveh Team 01:06:48
132 Daniel Stamler Men Team Abu 01:06:59
133 Dvir Libhaber Men GaryAteam/CCC 01:07:09
134 Eyal Michaeli Men CCC 01:07:11
135 Evyatar Englard Men ZONE3 01:07:18
136 Samuel Attali Men GaryAteam/CCC 01:07:23
137 Jonathan Stamler Men Team Abu 01:07:25
138 Eli Altman Men none 01:07:30
139 Alon Klement Men Jane Austen Fan Club 01:07:31
140 Itamar Ziv Men Itamar & Guy 01:07:32
141 Itay Peretz Men CCC 01:07:37
142 Assaf Shacham Men GCZ-MTB 01:07:39
143 Hadar Gat Men Hadar Eyal 01:07:51
144 Eyal Friedman Men Hadar Eyal 01:07:51
145 Chen Fried Men CCC 01:08:08
146 Yaron Weinberg Men Yotvata-Strauss 01:08:09
147 Tzachi Katz Men איתנים 01:08:15
148 Shai Soroka Men Nir & Shai 01:08:17
149 Oren Levy Men CCC 01:08:29
150 Arie Bar Or Men ZONE3 01:08:29
151 Eitan Fux Men everysight 01:08:36
152 Amitai Tafla Men 4EPIC 01:08:39
153 Oded Bekin Men - 01:08:57
154 Ido Lasman Men PakaPaka 01:09:04
155 Molla Begashaw Men ETHIOPIA 01:09:07
156 Ronen Pinhas Men CCC 01:09:12
157 Ran Tavor Men CCC 01:09:16
158 Gilad Angel Men GER 01:09:17
159 Eli Frumerman Men Zichron MTB 01:09:32
160 Ulf Christophersen Men GER 01:09:34
161 Eran Gil Bar Men NINER ISR 01:09:37
162 Shahar Arbel Men מטפסי עמק חפר 01:09:43
163 Sagi Unger Men מטפסי עמק חפר 01:09:48
164 Assaf Mizrahi Men - 01:09:51
165 Zvika Neeman Men Jane Austen Fan Club 01:09:53
167 Musa Gerchad Men רוכבים צ'רקסים 01:10:11
166 Uri Arzi Men עצמאי 01:10:11
168 Itai Doron Men Israeli Gravel Club 01:10:14
169 Ori Amir Men HR Team 01:10:31
170 Tzahi Tal Men Vikings 01:10:35
171 Ilan Tevet Men 4EPIC 01:10:39
172 Yonatan Vishlizki Men TeamTum 01:10:44
173 Dotan From Men TeamTum 01:10:44
174 Michael Shkolnik Men CCC 01:10:56
175 Tamir Zandberg Men Vikings 01:11:10
176 Andrei Tsirkin Men מסטרס חיפה 01:11:12
177 Dmitri Volsky Men Israeli Gravel Club 01:11:15
178 Hen Gruman Men ז 01:11:16
179 Max Apartin Men מסטרס חיפה 01:11:20
180 Guy Lifshits Men Itamar & Guy 01:11:21
181 Itay Peri Men High 5 01:11:26
182 Nati Thawco Men רוכבים צ'רקסים 01:11:33
183 Tomer Neuner Men עצמאי 01:11:42
184 Ofer Ben-Michael Men 4EPIC 01:12:00
185 Alex Reitbort Men CCC 01:12:04
186 Lior Arditi Men Yarkon team 01:12:04
187 Gilad Narkis Men הצ'ייסרים 01:12:35
188 Liad Zur Men Zichron MTB 01:12:37
189 Zeev Kallach Men ISR-21 01:12:38
190 Shai Yaron Men NINER ISR 01:12:39
191 Arye Shalev Men הצ'ייסרים 01:12:41
192 Shemai Dayan Men HR Team 01:12:42
193 Oren Zamir Men Yarkon team 01:12:47
194 Eli Shaked Men 4EPIC 01:12:58
195 Alon Erez Men GCZ-MTB 01:13:17
196 David Schwartz Men ISR-21 01:13:19
197 Shlomi Itah Men DAA 01:13:22
198 Gil Lazar Men Yarkon MTB 01:13:30
199 Ariel Keren Men Yarkon MTB 01:13:47
200 Nitzan Eshed Men TEAM ESHED 01:13:50
201 Yakir Nirgad Men 4EPIC 01:13:53
202 Ariel Oelsner Men High 5 01:13:55
203 Guy Doron Men חנוך רדליך 01:13:58
204 Miron Eshed Men TEAM ESHED 01:14:04
205 Yehiel Shoval Men The Camels 01:14:05
206 Alon Wizman Men The Camels 01:14:09
207 Yehontan Peri Men 4EPIC 01:14:13
208 Meir Malul Men boyar 01:14:20
209 Ofer Ashkenazi Men boyar 01:14:26
210 Omri Sarfati Men The buttons 01:14:45
211 Mordi Kuperman Men CCC-GeryATeam 01:15:03
212 Ilan Ben Jacob Men Team Matzman MTB 01:15:04
213 Ido Levi Men The buttons 01:15:06
214 Yoni Deshe Men Team Matzman MTB 01:15:09
215 Nir Gilon Men Gilon Naveh Team 01:15:41
216 Moti Cohen Men Babiz Project 01:16:12
217 Gil Slavin Men Babiz Project 01:16:17
218 Gilad Adler Men Drink Damn It! 01:16:21
219 Eyal Ovadia Men everysight 01:16:27
220 Ariel Tolkachov Men Drink Damn It! 01:16:32
221 Shlomit Ben Aish Men - 01:16:58
222 Idan Laiper Men מגה אור 01:17:35
223 Gil Almog Men Yotvata-Strauss 01:17:37
224 Raanan Rom Men חנוך רדליך 01:17:57
225 Erez Latner Men מגה אור 01:18:06
226 Guy Shalev Men Team Bike Way 01:18:17
227 Ilan Shimoni Men Team Bike Way 01:18:20
228 Ilan Zini Men Babiz Project 01:18:22
229 Shahar Meir Men Shahar & Moran 01:19:31
230 Nissan Cohen Men Danibani 01:20:21
231 Amos Hadar Men טים מצמן 01:20:22
232 Nir Sever Men CCC-GeryATeam 01:20:24
233 Roni Pesah Men טים מצמן 01:20:25
234 Nhevo Kaufman Men CCC 01:20:49
235 Nissim Gibri Men HR 01:21:05
236 Benjo Douk Men HR 01:21:15
237 Reuven Kap;an Men פסגות 01:21:22
238 Ron Kaftal Men Self 01:21:24
239 Uri Levi Men פסגות 01:21:31
240 Gil Polak Men Self 01:21:38
241 Yoram Shushan Men HR Team 01:21:50
242 Arie Margalit Men HR Team 01:21:59
243 Avihay Pinhas Men The Hoppers 01:22:05
244 Boaz Tamir Men Ninja Turtles 01:22:55
245 Elad Eckstein Men - 01:23:48
246 Roni Hadad Men The buttons 01:23:57
247 Lavi Cohen Men b.i.l 01:24:01
248 Menache Levy Men DAA 01:24:51
249 Amir Levin Men Israel Gravel Club 01:24:52
250 Vadim Malenboim Men The Hoppers 01:25:04
251 Yariv Isar Men The buttons 01:25:07
252 Ofer Ziv Men Babiz Project 01:26:03
253 Hezi Ontman Men Bykers 01:26:23
254 Yaron Menahem Men b.i.l 01:26:36
255 Alon Golan Men טים מצמן 01:26:50
256 Matan Shteinberg Men Bike Way 01:27:14
257 Eliav Derman Men Ninja Turtles 01:27:15
258 Ariel Lazar Men The ARAVA FOXes 01:27:17
259 Yoav Moyal Men The ARAVA FOXes 01:27:32
260 Zeev Bozhko Men מסטרס חיפה 01:27:57
261 Ronen Gal Men Bykers 01:28:17
262 Pablo Retyk Men Bike Way 01:29:40
263 Ron Margolin Men ג'וליאנה השעירה 01:31:07
264 Eyal Etzioni Men Israel Gravel Club 01:31:27
265 Maike Pantziner Men The Buttons MTB 01:31:35
266 Eran Shapiro Men ג'וליאנה השעירה 01:31:36
267 Daniel Ayash Men Unicorn 01:33:26
268 Haim Visotzky Men טים מצמן 01:34:05
269 Eli Ben Shushan Men 4EPIC 01:36:37
270 Rami Pais Men 4EPIC 01:36:44
           
1 Danièle Triesch Women FRA 00:53:45
2 Noemie Garnier Women - 00:53:54
3 Coline Brunel Women - 00:56:43
4 Lianne Witkin Women ISR 00:56:58
5 Naama Noyman Women ISR 00:57:36
6 Idit Shub Women CCC 00:58:26
7 Yelena Yastrebov Women N.C.C 01:02:32
8 Svenja Raff Women - 01:05:25
9 Adi Vainiger Women אס 01:06:37
10 Amanda Genez Women none 01:07:29
11 Carolin Gehrig Women Switzerland 01:07:36
12 Anita Gehrig Women Switzerland 01:07:39
13 Tova Cohen Women איתנים 01:08:05
14 Tami Lugasy Women CCC 01:10:49
15 Noa Luria Women CCC 01:11:10
16 Silke Lehnhof Women GER 01:12:42
17 Dagmar Trunk Women GER 01:13:35
18 Lelia Koaig Women - 01:14:06
19 Tamar Luria Women Unicorn 01:18:08
20 Moran Meir Women Shahar & Moran 01:19:02
21 Daniel Cohen Women Danibani 01:19:38
22 Sigalit Kaufman Women CCC 01:20:48
23 Olga Pelipenko Women מסטרס חיפה 01:26:35
24 Melisa Kadosh Women The Buttons MTB 01:29:44