bib# LastName FirstNamer שם מקצה מיקום בזינוק שעת זינוק
10 PRESBERG RAN FARHI RAFI Mix 1 13:02
11 Dvir Guy Yastrebov Yelena Mix 2 13:04
12 hagani limor gill guy Mix 3 13:06
13 Kadosh Melisa Hadad Roni Mix 4 13:08
14 GOUSMAN URI Kaspi Galia Mix 5 13:10
15 Weiss Hadas Mos David Mix 6 13:12
16 Olshansky Gil Rexnikov Antonina Mix 7 13:14
45 Cal Niv Nitzan Uri GRAND 8 13:16
46 Tafla Amitai Tevet Ilan GRAND 9 13:18
47 LEVY ANDRE YOSFAN MOSHE GRAND 10 13:20
48 Wilf Gonen Gamzu Tal GRAND 11 13:22
49 Shapiro Eran Margolin Ron GRAND 12 13:24
50 peleg ido canaan guy GRAND 13 13:26
51 Jona Izhar Gil Lazar GRAND 14 13:28
52 Ashery Gil Asraf Rami GRAND 15 13:30
53 shirizly ronen anaby hagay GRAND 16 13:32
54 biton Lior frost vitaly GRAND 17 13:34
55 YAKOV COHEN ANPHI ZIV GRAND 18 13:36
56 Sher Yotam Safranovich Amir GRAND 19 13:38
57 אלסנר אריאל כהן אלי GRAND 20 13:40
58 gattegno yuval weiner gil GRAND 21 13:42
59 Ben Shalom Yossi Deutch Shlomi GRAND 22 13:44
60   griner yaron zamir oren GRAND 23 13:46
17 Hansen Jesper Thirup Scheibel Simon MASTERS 24 13:48
18 Peri Itay Shay Yaron MASTERS 25 13:50
19 ISRAELI ELI LANDAU CHEN MASTERS 26 13:52
20 Roy Loewenberg Cohen Moshik MASTERS 27 13:54
21 Kuperman Arbel Ankori Didi MASTERS 28 13:56
22 Levin Amir Etzioni Eyal MASTERS 29 13:58
23 Nistel Oren Haker Roy MASTERS 30 14:00
24 Narkis Gilad Shalev Ary MASTERS 31 14:02
25 Amir Yosi Cohen Tzach MASTERS 32 14:04
26 מנחם ירון דביר גיא MASTERS 33 14:06
27 Ovadia Eyal Baratz Ethan MASTERS 34 14:08
28 בן יקר אלי שביל אורן MASTERS 35 14:10
29 Zach-Maor Lior Brant Zur MASTERS 36 14:12
30 rayk yossef herszkowicz barak MASTERS 37 14:14
31 APARTIN MAX ANDREI TSIRKIN MASTERS 38 14:16
32 Ohayon Eldad Dahan Ran MASTERS 39 14:18
33 Chay Eliran Azriel Itzik MASTERS 40 14:20
34 טל צחי Leykin Lev MASTERS 41 14:22
35 Philipson Matan Becker Shamai MASTERS 42 14:24
36 Dvir Almog Arbel Omri MASTERS 43 14:26
37 Eldar Nimrod Chen Israel MASTERS 44 14:28
38 thawco nati sagas yakov MASTERS 45 14:30
39 zigmond dan rosenzweig yuval MASTERS 46 14:32
40 gal tsachor lugasy nadav MASTERS 47 14:34
41 Zohar Nir Peer Sharon MASTERS 48 14:36
42 Shacham Assaf Erez Alon MASTERS 49 14:38
43 britt erez שרון מיקי MASTERS 50 14:40
44 Millis Shahar Katzenstein Eyal MASTERS 51 14:42
9 Witkin Lianne Naama Noyman Women 52 14:44
1 lippmann Ido Golan Tal Men 53 14:46
2 stamler daniel stamler jonatan Men 54 14:48
3 ARAD BOAZ FILIBA OFER Men 55 14:50
4 Korablov Aleksey Basok Noam Men 56 14:52
5 דהן אביב בר און יונתן Men 57 14:54
6 Itzhaki Tom Schreiber Chen Men 58 14:56
7 Klaiman Arik Peretz Itay Men 59 14:58
8 זהבי זיו עבאס יובל Men 60 15:00
 131 Arbel Shahar Unger Sagi MASTERS 61 15:02