Pos PIC No. Name 1 Name 2 Club Category Laps S1 S2 S3 Total Tm Diff Avg. Speed
1 1 315 Noam Schiller Omer Katzman ccc MEN 3 02:59:52 03:27:03 02:24:12 08:51:06   22.37
2 2 316 Amnon Israeli Yoav Dror the buttons MEN 3 03:00:38 03:30:23 02:25:49 08:56:50 00:05:44 22.13
3 3 323 Guy Kaftori Dvir Almog The Buttons MEN 3 03:02:57 03:38:35 02:29:51 09:11:24 00:20:18 21.55
4 4 320 Eliad Daniel David Reznik SIGMA MEN 3 03:07:08 03:37:48 02:31:14 09:16:10 00:25:04 21.36
5 5 322 Rafi Shitrit Lior Biton ncc MEN 3 03:12:25 03:41:59 02:33:23 09:27:47 00:36:41 20.92
6 1 426 Gal Tsachor Nadav Lugasy CCC Masters 40+ 3 03:13:46 03:40:50 02:35:34 09:30:10 00:39:04 20.84
7 1 509 Amos Gery Zohar Galili Ccc GM 50+ 3 03:08:36 03:46:25 02:37:45 09:32:45 00:41:39 20.74
8 6 306 Yonatan Yatom Guy Bar hd-trek / team fatty MEN 3 03:18:04 03:45:03 02:31:23 09:34:29 00:43:23 20.68
9 7 310 Omri Arbel Dan Carmel nitro MEN 3 03:17:45 03:53:40 02:32:01 09:43:27 00:52:21 20.36
10 2 428 Moran Mainz Guy Baumel   Masters 40+ 3 03:18:22 03:48:16 02:40:53 09:47:31 00:56:25 20.22
11 8 325 Tal Goldman Or Dayan csc MEN 3 03:19:14 03:53:29 02:39:41 09:52:23 01:01:17 20.05
12 2 501 Gil Olshanski Gil Kashi FGC GM 50+ 3 03:18:03 03:53:12 02:41:43 09:52:58 01:01:52 20.03
13 3 444 Shavit Kohavi Amitay Cohen דינמו ריסנג Masters 40+ 3 03:22:48 03:50:28 02:44:23 09:57:38 01:06:32 19.88
14 9 319 Ehud Amitai Eldad Ohayon חץ הצפון MEN 3 03:26:13 03:57:19 02:41:27 10:04:58 01:13:52 19.64
15 4 437 Arnon Shadmi Eyal Katzenstein CCC Masters 40+ 3 03:26:36 03:51:43 02:47:09 10:05:29 01:14:22 19.62
16 10 331 Danny Balaban NImrod Mashiah Joe's No Flats MEN 3 03:26:37 03:59:59 02:42:00 10:08:36 01:17:30 19.52
17 11 311 Guy Shabi Asaf Shaked mike bike MEN 3 03:31:01 04:01:36 02:46:09 10:18:46 01:27:40 19.20
18 3 504 Yakov Cohen Rafi Niv tbw GM 50+ 3 03:26:48 04:04:25 02:49:16 10:20:28 01:29:22 19.15
19 12 314 Sausar Sagas Mosa Shogan circassian MEN 3 03:32:10 04:02:31 02:49:08 10:23:48 01:32:42 19.04
20 13 302 Wayne Wonnacott Mike Levy Pinkbike MEN 3 03:33:55 04:00:00 02:51:48 10:25:43 01:34:37 18.99
21 5 438 Sasy Levi Israel Shaviv the buttons Masters 40+ 3 03:33:15 04:05:05 02:53:00 10:31:19 01:40:13 18.82
22 14 317 Saar Arni Adar Shadmi Bikeway MEN 3 03:32:37 04:07:30 02:53:33 10:33:40 01:42:34 18.75
23 6 408 Raz Shamai Arnon Rosenbaum Eshkolot Masters 40+ 3 03:37:13 04:05:16 02:51:25 10:33:54 01:42:48 18.74
24 7 429 Gil-Ad Boshwitz Zeev Gottlieb רוכבי הצפון Masters 40+ 3 03:38:33 04:07:33 02:49:14 10:35:21 01:44:15 18.70
25 8 405 Hadorm Carmi Asaf Inbar BIKE WAY Masters 40+ 3 03:33:46 04:07:34 02:54:16 10:35:37 01:44:31 18.69
26 15 326 Adam Gerchad Noah Thako 0 MEN 3 03:35:59 04:11:01 02:51:19 10:38:19 01:47:13 18.61
27 16 318 Geva Yehoshua Eldad Maimon ccc MEN 3 03:32:01 04:12:15 02:54:34 10:38:51 01:47:44 18.60
28 9 415 Gonen Wilf Tal Gamzo HD-Trek Masters 40+ 3 03:33:00 04:11:49 02:54:50 10:39:40 01:48:34 18.57
29 10 433 Yair Shaked Yuval Levi HR team Masters 40+ 3 03:39:03 04:07:17 02:53:24 10:39:44 01:48:38 18.57
30 11 430 Roy Haker Hagai Anaby טים הצגה Masters 40+ 3 03:22:14 04:34:24 02:46:30 10:43:08 01:52:02 18.47
31 12 431 Zack Uchovski Eylon Zefania we ride Masters 40+ 3 03:33:33 04:20:02 02:56:41 10:50:16 01:59:10 18.27
32 13 445 Daniel Kaminsky Eli Altman CCC Masters 40+ 3 03:36:31 04:07:19 03:07:27 10:51:17 02:00:11 18.24
33 1 106 Gil Cohen Maayan Gil מסטרס חיפה MIXED 3 03:37:40 04:16:38 02:58:31 10:52:50 02:01:44 18.20
34 17 324 Fima Ulitsky Tal Shorer the buttons MEN 3 03:38:01 04:16:22 03:00:33 10:54:55 02:03:49 18.14
35 18 304 Saleh Mah Emanuel Aronhime For Galilee Cycling MEN 3 03:34:02 04:18:45 03:02:51 10:55:37 02:04:31 18.12
36 4 513 Jan Huyse Ron Dagan N+1 GM 50+ 3 03:48:03 04:16:01 02:57:56 11:02:00 02:10:54 17.95
37 14 423 Yaniv Shabat ?Golan?‏ Levy?‏ THE BUTTONS Masters 40+ 3 03:47:02 04:19:57 02:55:10 11:02:08 02:11:02 17.94
38 2 101 Hanoch Redlich Adi Medan-Friling hr team MIXED 3 03:35:56 04:28:37 02:58:38 11:03:11 02:12:05 17.91
39 15 427 Shy Shyman Chen Tal CCC Masters 40+ 3 03:41:11 04:20:57 03:09:13 11:11:21 02:20:15 17.70
40 16 442 Tomer Cohen Ori Weitz HR / WBR Team Masters 40+ 3 03:47:01 04:20:43 03:04:25 11:12:09 02:21:03 17.67
41 17 406 Sagi Bareket Lior Cohen The Buttons Masters 40+ 3 04:09:45 04:17:55 02:54:42 11:22:23 02:31:17 17.41
42 19 328 Daniel Stamler Jonathan Stamler BIKEWAY MEN 3 03:50:00 04:27:28 03:07:58 11:25:27 02:34:21 17.33
43 18 402 Gil Poyastro Kannenberg Jan - Hennik the buttons Masters 40+ 3 03:48:04 04:27:25 03:11:25 11:26:55 02:35:49 17.29
44 20 321 Arik Kleiman Yoav Garibi city cycling club MEN 3 03:51:31 04:26:09 03:10:38 11:28:18 02:37:11 17.26
45 21 330 Jan Nash Adam Shamsi Adiga Riders MEN 3 03:47:45 04:31:35 03:08:58 11:28:18 02:37:12 17.26
46 3 103 Adi Vainiger Doron Amitz 4Epic MIXED 3 03:52:49 04:20:54 03:17:35 11:31:17 02:40:11 17.19
47 5 511 Alon Abend Tomer Neuner עצמאי GM 50+ 3 03:55:06 04:29:13 03:10:39 11:34:59 02:43:52 17.09
48 19 446 Mario Seroneta Assaf Klein ccc Masters 40+ 3 03:52:33 04:40:26 03:13:29 11:46:28 02:55:22 16.82
49 20 407 Yaron Rapaport Sagi Unger 4EPIC Masters 40+ 3 03:55:44 04:38:22 03:15:01 11:49:06 02:58:00 16.75
50 21 418 Boaz Sokol Barak Oknin Team Bike Way Masters 40+ 3 03:52:49 04:40:46 03:17:19 11:50:54 02:59:48 16.71
51 4 112 Hadas Weiss Amit Adar ccc MIXED 3 04:02:12 04:40:08 03:15:26 11:57:46 03:06:40 16.55
52 6 510 Yoel Vinocur Ido Bourstein HR team GM 50+ 3 04:14:25 04:34:53 03:10:25 11:59:43 03:08:37 16.51
53 22 308 Guy Luria Uri Luria Chocolate Starfish MEN 3 04:06:29 04:40:26 03:13:11 12:00:05 03:08:59 16.50
54 1 203 Moran Feller Ola Ostrovsky Bike Way WOMEN 3 04:00:45 04:47:31 03:19:09 12:07:25 03:16:19 16.33
55 7 508 Moshe Feingezicht Nir Sever CCC GM 50+ 3 04:04:50 04:57:38 03:17:44 12:20:12 03:29:06 16.05
56 8 505 Yoni Deshe Shay Kaofman city cycling club GM 50+ 3 04:05:57 04:44:51 03:32:37 12:23:25 03:32:18 15.98
57 22 424 Vaun Wende Rami Asraf buttons Masters 40+ 3 04:04:43 05:14:57 03:11:02 12:30:42 03:39:36 15.83
58 23 305 Nir Ben Shabat Yoram Ben Shabat vegan athlete MEN 3 04:05:54 05:09:09 03:29:47 12:44:50 03:53:44 15.53
59 23 451 Ohad Saban Yossi Saban saban team Masters 40+ 3 04:10:44 05:06:18 03:28:28 12:45:29 03:54:23 15.52
60 24 435 Samuel Attali Dvir Libhaber ccc Masters 40+ 3 04:04:15 05:12:36 03:31:16 12:48:08 03:57:02 15.47
61 25 456 Eyal Ovadia Eitan Fux TEAM 124 Masters 40+ 3 04:22:24 05:01:28 03:24:17 12:48:09 03:57:03 15.47
62 2 202 Amanda Genez Shlomit Ben Ish CCC WOMEN 3 04:08:28 05:19:43 03:21:39 12:49:51 03:58:45 15.43
63 26 414 oleg tchernishov Gil Mazor 4epic Masters 40+ 3 04:03:52 04:50:37 04:01:59 12:56:28 04:05:22 15.30
64 27 447 Shemi Dayan Tzachi Aviv THE BUTTONS Masters 40+ 3 04:34:24 05:06:26 03:21:14 13:02:04 04:10:57 15.19
65 28 439 Tomer Osher Doron Masuri ccc Masters 40+ 3 04:20:47 05:07:28 03:35:52 13:04:07 04:13:01 15.15
66 29 404 Oren Grozovik Shmuel Ezer   Masters 40+ 3 04:26:27 05:10:44 03:33:46 13:10:57 04:19:51 15.02
67 24 333 Nissan Cohen Omri Dekel GIANT MEN 3 04:21:42 05:28:36 03:20:47 13:11:04 04:19:58 15.02
68 30 443 Shay Yaron Assaf Eisenstein team niner Masters 40+ 3 04:28:27 05:05:29 03:42:30 13:16:26 04:25:20 14.92
69 25 312 Max Apartin Tsahi Tal Rakefet MEN 3 03:48:09 05:34:09 03:58:29 13:20:47 04:29:41 14.84
70 31 436 Ofer Arussi Reuven Kaplan Great Big Rhinos Masters 40+ 3 04:22:45 05:29:12 03:31:28 13:23:26 04:32:20 14.79
71 32 449 Assaf Mizrahi Lior Werner assafAndlior Masters 40+ 3 04:31:41 05:20:05 03:38:51 13:30:37 04:39:31 14.66
72 33 409 Nimrod Ben David Adi Deutsch Giant Masters 40+ 3 04:32:00 05:25:17 03:33:34 13:30:51 04:39:45 14.65
73 34 441 Babi Levi Alon erez carmeliteam Masters 40+ 3 04:24:57 05:29:25 03:38:41 13:33:03 04:41:57 14.61
74 26 327 Guy Liran Emanuel Stanciu hr team MEN 3 04:11:51 05:50:35 03:36:01 13:38:26 04:47:20 14.52
75 35 454 Zohar Oren Roni Elmasel THE BUTTONS Masters 40+ 3 04:38:48 05:18:53 03:40:54 13:38:34 04:47:28 14.51
76 9 516 Mike Penciner Elad Raz The Buttons GM 50+ 3 04:31:52 05:21:22 03:45:30 13:38:43 04:47:37 14.51
77 10 514 Shlomi Deutsch Yossi Ben Shalom good guys GM 50+ 3 04:37:08 05:21:28 03:46:33 13:45:09 04:54:03 14.40
78 3 201 Noga Leiter Anat Chen girls WOMEN 3 04:38:36 05:22:38 03:46:02 13:47:16 04:56:10 14.36
79 36 425 Ronen Ben Hamo Shay Ben Hamo None Masters 40+ 3 05:05:00 05:15:38 03:28:28 13:49:06 04:58:00 14.33
80 37 420 ilan shimoni Guy Shalev team bike way Masters 40+ 3 04:56:48 05:18:26 03:41:03 13:56:17 05:05:10 14.21
81 38 452 Eran Gil-Bar Avner Oron --- Masters 40+ 3 04:44:39 05:28:43 03:45:00 13:58:22 05:07:15 14.17
82 39 440 Ori Amir Arie Margalit HR Team Masters 40+ 3 04:54:56 05:30:40 03:40:41 14:06:17 05:15:11 14.04
83 40 416 Yoske Fitoussi Alon Sahar private Masters 40+ 3 04:33:19 05:41:30 03:52:57 14:07:47 05:16:41 14.01
84 5 105 sharon shachar Rami Zamir BIKEPANEL MIXED 3 04:48:29 05:45:47 03:55:11 14:29:27 05:38:21 13.66
85 41 412 Ben Bloom Giora Naveh B Masters 40+ 3 04:51:59 05:31:07 04:15:17 14:38:23 05:47:17 13.52
86 6 102 Sigalit Kaufman Nhevo Kaufman Ccc MIXED 3 04:44:31 06:09:07 03:50:42 14:44:21 05:53:15 13.43
87 27 309 Dudi Amir Noam Zach 4epic MEN 3 04:44:42 05:54:55 04:07:42 14:47:19 05:56:13 13.39
88 42 455 Gil Zeller Gadi Hornstein ccc Masters 40+ 3 05:02:33 05:48:27 04:00:17 14:51:18 06:00:12 13.33
89 4 204 Carin Goldblatt Dafna Beeri עז ואחות WOMEN 3 05:00:06 05:59:05 03:55:18 14:54:29 06:03:22 13.28
90 43 403 Zack Nahari Sharon Peri pernah Masters 40+ 3 04:58:25 05:53:46 04:06:10 14:58:22 06:07:16 13.22
91 44 448 Itai Ahiraz Tzvika Gross THE BUTTONS Masters 40+ 3 04:59:55 05:56:39 04:02:47 14:59:22 06:08:15 13.21
92 7 108 Orit Neulander Ron Neulander Bikers MIXED 3 04:59:59 05:57:51 04:13:44 15:11:34 06:20:28 13.03
93 8 109 Iftach Sahar Michal Reiss ALLRIDE MIXED 3 05:17:04 05:56:34 04:13:30 15:27:09 06:36:03 12.81
94 45 411 Brad Bemish Anthony Griffin Wheelsports Masters 40+ 3 05:06:39 06:27:13 03:57:25 15:31:17 06:40:11 12.76
95 11 512 Bentzi Raby Eran Shapiro ג'וליאנה השעירה GM 50+ 3 05:08:20 06:40:25 04:21:30 16:10:14 07:19:08 12.24
96 46 422 Guy Segal Ofer Karp Segal's FRIENDS Masters 40+ 3 05:54:43 06:21:16 04:03:11 16:19:10 07:28:04 12.13
97 12 502 Nir Naveh Hugo Jan Trago ccc GM 50+ 3 05:01:28 07:25:32 03:57:53 16:24:52 07:33:46 12.06
98 47 419 Zeev Bozhko Edward bortnikov Masters haifa Masters 40+ 3 05:36:01 07:00:17 04:08:13 16:44:31 07:53:25 11.83
99 13 515 Yoav Hofenbartel Dov Nachshon MEOFEFEI SHASBHIM GM 50+ 3 05:26:59 06:41:46 04:50:07 16:58:52 08:07:46 11.66
100 28 329 Ran Lazar Moti Assor bykers MEN 3 05:58:50 06:57:48 04:28:01 17:24:40 08:33:34 11.37
101 48 401 Amir SchwartZ Gabriel Yariv SG Masters 40+ 3 05:16:22 06:59:26 05:12:30 17:28:18 08:37:12 11.33