First participant

Second participant

 

Category

Name

Family

Gender

National

Name

Family

Gender

National

Team

Master

David

 Schwartz

Male

ISR

Zeev

Kallach

Male

ISR

ISR-21  

Master

Ariel

Oelsner

Male

ISR

Itay

Peri

Male

ISR

The Scorpions  

Men

Guy

Beer

Male

ISR

Yaron

Rapoport

Male

ISR

HD-Trek

G. Master

Evyatar

Englard

Male

ISR

Arie

Bar Or

Male

ISR

Zone3

G. Master

Lior

Arditi

Male

ISR

Oren

Zamir

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

Master

Shahar

Arbel

Male

ISR

Sagi

Unger

Male

ISR

מטפסי עמק חפר

Master

Assaf

Mizrahi

Male

ISR

Rami

Asraf

Male

ISR

 

Mixed

Shahar

Meir

Male

ISR

Moran

Meir

Female

ISR

Shahar & Moran

Master

Gilad

Narkis

Male

ISR

Arye

Shalev

Male

ISR

הצ'ייסרים

Master

Shai

Yaron

Male

ISR

Eran

Gil-Bar

Male

ISR

Niner ISR

Master

Oded

Lewinson

Male

ISR

Raanan

Heller

Male

ISR

אשכולות

Men

Yonatan

Vishlizki

Male

ISR

Dotan

From

Male

ISR

TeamTum

G. Master

Eran

Shapiro

Male

ISR

Ron

Margolin

Male

ISR

ג'וליאנה השעירה

Master

Arbel

Kuperman

Male

ISR

Yuval

Abas

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

 Master

Nir

Pilosof

Male

ISR

Shai

Soroka

Male

ISR

Bicycle Association

 Master

David

Ankori

Male

ISR

Moshik

Cohen

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

Master

Sharon

Pe'er

Male

ISR

Rafi

 Shitrit

Male

ISR

Shitrit&Pe'er

 Master

Yariv

Isar

Male

ISR

Roni

Hadad

Male

ISR

The Buttons

 Master

Amir

Levin

Male

ISR

Eyal

Etzioni

Male

ISR

Israel Gravel Club

G. Master

Rafi

Farhi

Male

ISR

Ran

Persberg

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

G. Master

Gil 

Lazar

Male

ISR

Ariel

Keren

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

G. Master

Hagai

Golan

Male

ISR

Yoram

Inbar

Male

ISR

Zone3

Mixed

Maike

Pentziner

Male

ISR

Melisa

Kadosh

Female

ISR

The Buttons

Men

Danny

Seelenfreund

Male

ISR

Yaron

Cohen

Male

ISR

ZRT

G. Master

Guy

Doron

Male

ISR

Raanan

Rom 

Male

ISR

חנוך רדליך

Mixed

Amanda

Genez

Female

ISR

Eli

Altman

Male

ISR

CCC

Men

Natanel

Sela

Male

ISR

Yaron

Taran

Male

ISR

NCC NA

Men

Amos

Gery

Male

ISR

Gilad

Gery

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Ariel

Lazar

Male

ISR

Yoav

Moyal

Male

ISR

The ARAVA FOXes

Master

Shavit

Kohavi

Male

ISR

Amitay

Cohen

Male

ISR

Dynamo/igp

Master

Dvir

Libhaber

Male

ISR

Samuel

Attali

Male

ISR

GaryAteam/CCC

Master

Erez

Latner

Male

ISR

Idan

Laifer

Male

ISR

מגה אור

Master

Elad

Raz

Male

ISR

Andi

Levy

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Eli

Frumerman

Male

ISR

Liad

Zur

Male

ISR

Zichron MTB

Master

Alon

Erez

Male

ISR

Assaf

Shacham

Male

ISR

GCZ-MTB

G. Master

Ofer

Ben-Michael

Male

ISR

Eli

Shaked

Male

ISR

4Epic    

Women

Silke

Lehnhof

Female

FRA

Dagmar

Trunk

Female

DEU

RC Pfaelzerwald e.V

Master

Asaf

Beladev

Male

ISR

Moshe

Hemmo

Male

ISR

The Buttons

 Master

Nir

Sever

Male

ISR

Mordi

Kuperman

Male

ISR

GaryAteam/ccc

Master

Nachshon

Vagmayster

Male

ISR

Vaun

Wende

Male

ISR

The Buttons

Women

Noa

Luria

Female

ISR

Tami

Lugasy

Female

ISR

Masters Haifa CCC

Men

Eldad

Maimon

Male

ISR

Amnon

Israeli

Male

ISR

Smartoteam      

Men

Ariel

Tolkachov

Male

ISR

Gilad

Adler

Male

ISR

Drink Damn It

G. Master

Amitai

Tapla

Male

ISR

Ilan

Tevet

Male

ISR

4Epic    

G. Master

Nissim

Gibri

Male

ISR

Benjo

Douk

Male

ISR

HR

Master

Ori

Amir

Male

ISR

Shemai

Dayan

Male

ISR

HR

Master

Nitzan

Eshed

Male

ISR

Miron

Eshed

Male

ISR

Team Eshed

Mixed

Sigalit

Kaufman

Female

ISR

Nhevo

Kaufman

Male

ISR

CCC

G. Master

Ran

Tavor

Male

ISR

Ronen

Pinhas

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Arie

Margalit

Male

ISR

Yoram

Shushan

Male

ISR

HR  

Master

Ron

Kaftal

Male

ISR

Gil

Polak

Male

ISR

 

Mixed

Olivier

Guth

Male

FRA

Danièle

Troesch

Female

FRA

Black Tusk

Master

Yuval

Shitzer

Male

ISR

Eyal

Oren

Male

ISR

 

Men

Tomer

Salzman

Male

ISR

Gily

Gonen

Male

ISR

Team Misgav

Men

Pablo

Retyk

Male

ISR

Matan

Shteinberg

Male

ISR

Bike Way

Men

Avihay

Pinhas

Male

ISR

Vadim

Malenboim

Male

ISR

The Hoppers

G. Master

Zvika

Neeman

Male

ISR

Alon

Klement

Male

ISR

 Jane Austen Fan Club

Master

 

 

Male

ISR

Shalom

Wulich

Male

ISR

PakaPaka

Master

Assaf

Klein

Male

ISR

Sasy

Levy

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Yaron

Weinberg

Male

ISR

Gil

Almog

Male

ISR

Yotvata-Strauss

G. Master

Yoni

Deshe

Male

ISR

Ilan

Ben Jacob

Male

ISR

Team Matzma MTB CCC

Master

Enrique

Strammer

Male

ISR

Dan

Edelstein

Male

ISR

Danque

Men

Mxim

Cheprack

Male

ISR

Shai

Shoham

Male

ISR

Nisnas Ind

Master

Guy

Shalev

Male

ISR

Ilan

Shimoni

Male

ISR

Bike Way

Mixed

Doron

Amitz

Male

 ISR

Adi

Vainiger 

Female

ISR

VCI

G. Master

Uri

Levi

Male

ISR

Reuven

Kaplan

Male

ISR

פסגות

G. Master

Boaz

Tamir

Male

ISR

Derman

Derman

Male

ISR

Ninja Turtles

Master

Giora

Naveh

Male

 ISR

Nir

Gilon

Male

ISR

Gilon Naveh Team

Master

Doron

Avigdori

Male

 ISR

Eliran

Chay

Male

ISR

Ultraman Israel

Master

Gil

Ashery

Male

ISR

Moshe

Yosfan

Male

ISR

The Buttons       

Master

Uri

Nizan

Male

ISR

Niv

Cal

Male

ISR

Rosh Tzipor        

G. Master

Nadav

Lugasi

Male

ISR

Niv

Amos

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Roy

Haker

Male

ISR

Gil

Schliesser

Male

ISR

אשכולות

Master

Eyal

Friedman

Male

ISR

Hadar

Gat

Male

ISR

Hadar Eyal

Men

Torben

Fibich

Male

DEU

Tim

Greis

Male

DEU

RCC Ciclista

Men

Tzahi

Tal

Male

IISR

Tamir

Zandberg

Male

ISR

Vikings

G. Master

Yehontan

Peri

Male

ISR

Yakir

Nirgad

Male

ISR

4Epic

Master

Hezi

Ontman

Male

ISR

Ronen

Gal

Male

ISR

Bykers Redlich team

G. Master

Eli

Ben Shushan

Male

ISR

Rami

Pais

Male

ISR

4Epic

G. Master

Lior

Biton

Male

ISR

Vitaly

Frost

Male

ISR

NCC

Master

Arik

Klaiman

Male

ISR

Nir

Zohar

Male

ISR

CCC

Men

Meir

Malul

Male

ISR

Ofer

Ashkenazi

Male

ISR

Boyar

Men

Yoray

Friedman

Male

ISR

Slava

Dubinski

Male

ISR

TACC

Mixed

Tzachi

Katz

Male

ISR

Tova

Ohen

Female

ISR

איתנים

Men

Yuval

Ben Mordechai

Male

ISR

Roi

Rubinstain

Male

ISR

TACC

Men

Aviv

Dahan

Male

ISR

Yonatan

Bar On

Male

ISR

NCC

Mixed

Guy

Dvir

Male

ISR

Yelena

Yastrebov

Female

ISR

CSCNCC

Master

Itamar

Ziv

Male

ISR

Guy

Lifshits

Male

ISR

Itamar & Gay

Men

Ido

Levi

Male

ISR

Omri

Sarfati

Male

ISR

The Buttons

Master

Gil

Slavin

Male

ISR

Moti

Cohen

Male

ISR

Babiz Project

Master

Ilan

Zini

Male

ISR

Ofer

Ziv

Male

ISR

Babiz Project

Men

Moshe

Shir

Male

ISR

Elad

Eckstein

Male

ISR

Babiz Project

Master

Lavi

Cohen

Male

ISR

Yaron

Menahem

Male

ISR

B.I.L

Men

Hen

Gruman

Male

ISR

Yoav

Garibi

Male

ISR

 

Master

Eitan

Fux

Make

ISR

Eyal

Ovadia

Male

ISR

Everysight

Mixed

Zeev

Bozhko

Male

ISR

Olga

Pelipenko

Female

ISR

Masters Haifa

Master

Michael

Shkolnik

Male

ISR

Alex

Reitbort 

Male

ISR

CCC

Men

Or

Dayan

Male

ISR

Anog

Michael

Male

ISR

MYWAY IGP

Mixed

Daniel

Ayash

Male

ISR

Tamar

Luria

Female

ISR

Unicorn

Master

Eli

Ben Yakar

Male

ISR

Oren

Shvil

Male

ISR

The Buttons Ben Shemen

Men

Yuval

Fridman

Male

ISR

Elad

Saidi

Male

ISR

Team Matzman

G. Master

Amos

Hadar

Male

ISR

Roni

Pesah

Male

ISR

Team Matzman

Master

Shay

Mandel

Male

ISR

Michael

Semenov

Male

ISR

4Epic

G. Master

Haim

Visotzky

Male

ISR

Golan

Alon

Male

ISR

Team Matzman

Mixed

Noga

Korem

Female

ISR

Tamir

Avi

Male

ISR

Teva bike  Israel cycling academy

G. Master

Tomer

Neuner

Male

ISR

Uri

Arzi

Male

ISR

 

Master

Musa

Gerchad

Male

ISR

Nati

Thawco

Male

ISR

רוכבים צ'רקסים

Men Yacov Sagas Male ISR Mosa
Shogan
Male ISR רוכבים צ'רקסים
Master Eli Avzak Male ISR Jan
Nash
Male ISR רוכבים צ'רקסים
Men Yehiel Shoval Male ISR Alon Wizman Male ISR The Camel
Master Shamai Becker Male ISR Matan Philipson Male ISR Matan & Shamai
G. Master Jonathan Kopel Male ISR Barak Oz Male ISR Free
Men Yonatan Bar Male ISR Adam Starikov Male ISR NCC
G. Master
Ronen
Shirizly
Male ISR
Hagay
Anaby
Male ISR Eshkolot
Men
Itay
Shlain
Male ISR Nir Beit-Av Male ISR The Buttons
G. Master  Gilad Angel Mle ISR  Ulf Christophersen Male DEU N.Z.Riser
Master Chen Fried Male ISR Oren Levy Male ISR CCC
Men Dror Pekatch Male ISR Zoar Galili Male ISR HD-Trek & GU Energy
Men Eyal Michaeli Male ISR Itay Peretz Male ISR CCC
Women Anita Gehrig Female CHE Carolin Gehrig Female CHE Norco Twins Racing
Master Noam
Schilller
Male ISR Yuval
Rosenzweig
Male ISR  
Mixed Nissan Cohen Male ISR Daniel Cohen Female ISR Danibani
Master Almog Dvir Male ISR Ehud Abitboul Male ISR CCC
Master Max Apartin Male ISR
Andrei
Tzirkin
Male ISR Masters Haifa/ Rakefet
Woman Coline
Brunel
Female FRA
Noémie
Garnier
Female FRA
Velcan Racing Team
Men Guy Luria Male ISR Molla
Begashaw
Male ISR Masters Haifa/ Ethiopian
Men

Nasser

Timotaus Male ISR Boaz Hemmo Male ISR TNT/ CCC
Master Dmitry Volsky Male ISR Itai Doron Male ISR Israeli Gravel Club
Master Yonatan Shosan Male ISR Uri Neria Male ISR TeanUY
G. Master Gilad Angel Male ISR
Ulf
Christophersen
Male DEU N.Z.Riders
Master Tzur Brant Male ISR Guy Baumle Male ISR Ronen Academy/ Eshcolot
Master Shlomi Itah Male ISR Menache Levy Male ISR DAA
Master Angelo Di Veroil Male ISR Yossi Butavia Male ISR Racing Team CYCO-XXX
Men Eyal katzenstein Male ISR Guy Kaftori Male ISR The Buttons
Men Jonathan Stamler Male ISR Daniel Stamler Male ISR Team Abu
Naster Matan Gedulter Male ISR Ori Levi Male ISR Heart Attack
Mixde Dan Zigmond Male ISR Idit Shub Female ISR CCC