Samarathon 2019 - General Classification 

 GRAND
Total Stage 4 Stage 3 Stage 2 Stage 1 Rider 2 Rider 1 Number PIC Pos
12:13:39 02:43:34 04:34:00 03:56:12 00:59:53 Ronen Shirizly Gil Kashi 520 1 14
12:54:45 02:47:40 04:36:54 04:28:20 01:01:51 Oran Uzrad Gil Olshansky 511 2 22
13:51:18 02:59:47 05:13:58 04:31:13 01:06:20 Roni Pesach Ido Bourstein 510 3 32
14:36:38 03:04:13 05:19:37 04:58:20 01:14:28 Amitai Tafla Ilan Tevet 518 4 39
15:06:33 03:12:43 05:32:59 05:08:35 01:12:16 Yosi Saban Ohad Saban 503 5 43
16:07:45 03:41:30 06:05:35 05:07:43 01:12:57 Muky Feingezicht Nir Sever 509 6 61
17:22:49 03:57:58 06:29:20 05:37:00 01:18:31 Nidal Akleh Hisham Bishara 515 7 65
17:22:58 03:48:10 06:35:43 05:38:52 01:20:13 Doron Eshed Asaf Ben Michael 506 8 66
17:50:22 03:57:47 06:36:09 05:59:59 01:16:27 Guy Doron Raanan Rom 513 9 69
18:59:48 03:38:41 07:19:13 06:29:43 01:32:10 Guy Avital Alon Naor 508 10 73
19:12:58 04:16:47 07:00:32 06:26:35 01:29:04 Claus Schjellerup Per Schjellerup 516 11 74
 
 MASTERS
Total Stage 4 Stage 3 Stage 2 Total time Rider 2 Rider 1 Number PIC Pos
11:25:04 02:32:24 04:04:36 03:54:34 00:53:30 Lior Zehavi Lior Zach Maor 415 1 6
11:46:16 02:35:54 04:20:09 03:50:20 00:59:52 Nadav Lugasy Gal Tzachor 417 2 9
11:47:50 02:38:02 04:25:57 03:44:59 00:58:52 Daniel Zigmond Roy Haker 418 3 10
12:39:13 02:45:28 04:41:01 04:10:55 01:01:49 Giora Biran Arnnon Rosenbaum 411 4 16
12:41:36 02:50:02 04:44:09 03:49:13 01:18:12 Amitay Cohen Shavit Kohavi 402 5 17
12:44:09 02:48:10 04:63:51 04:14:26 01:04:42 Ziv Anaphi Yakov Cohen 505 6 18
12:54:54 02:49:41 04:55:16 04:07:21 01:02:35 Nir Zohar Snir Herer 420 7 23
13:03:44 02:50:13 04:50:14 04:19:42 01:03:35 Moshe Hemo Yair Sharf 419 8 24
13:18:13 03:00:28 04:46:41 04:26:43 01:04:21 Uri Nizan Zachi Uchovsky 433 9 25
13:19:27 02:52:21 05:01:15 04:21:14 01:04:37 David Yona Gil Poyastro 430 10 27
13:24:26 02:52:03 05:01:56 04:23:16 01:07:11 Saar Army Adar Shadmi 416 11 28
13:34:41 03:00:56 04:55:45 04:29:48 01:08:11 Niv Peles Ran Dahan 435 12 29
14:01:00 02:56:47 04:58:59 04:26:49 01:38:25 Gal Moshe Zeev Gottlive 414 13 34
14:02:06 03:00:00 05:08:40 04:41:15 01:12:11 Ronen Hainamann Haim Meirovich 412 14 35
14:23:34 03:00:30 05:15:39 04:56:47 01:10:39 Barak Oknin Ben Lotan 407 15 36
14:25:57 02:59:28 05:42:09 04:36:08 01:08:12 Andi Levy Elad Raz 410 16 37
14:57:25 03:14:08 05:25:31 05:07:04 01:10:42 Yanay Kleiner Chen Fried 423 17 41
15:13:54 03:19:09 05:31:29 05:17:12 01:06:05 Watts Dixon Tyler Benedict 434 18 44
15:24:44 03:19:15 05:40:48 05:11:57 01:12:43 Asaf Mizrahi Lior Verner 408 19 50
15:36:18 03:18:47 05:45:49 05:14:24 01:17:18 Eli Frumerman Assaf Shacham 436 20 52
15:36:55 03:27:30 05:54:38 05:04:03 01:10:43 Oliver Lammerich Marc Muller 428 21 53
15:38:15 03:25:18 05:43:21 05:01:01 01:28:35 Lior Madaggi Eli Avzak 431 22 54
15:50:59 03:17:06 05:53:14 05:19:33 01:21:05 Klaus Hanten Martin Gamglberger 401 23 58
16:53:31 03:41:15 06:09:38 05:47:26 01:15:12 Yigal Aviv Udi Srur 421 24 62
17:16:49 03:48:04 06:25:21 05:39:43 01:23:41 Ilan Shimoni Guy Shalev 413 25 64
17:38:05 03:36:27 06:28:46 06:09:53 01:22:59 Eran Gil Bar Ariel Oelsner 404 26 67
17:56:18 03:41:48 06:45:08 06:07:27 01:21:55 Gilad Narkis Aryeh Shalev 422 27 70
18:09:55 03:58:22 06:40:28 06:00:42 01:30:23 Eyal Zohar Edward Bortnikov 406 28 71
18:28:43 04:08:54 06:50:23 05:54:32 01:34:54 Yariv Iser Roni Hadad 405 29 72
 
 MEN
Total Stage 4 Stage 3 Stage 2 Total time Rider 2 Rider 1 Number PIC Pos
09:59:51 02:13:02 03:43:55 03:12:20 00:50:34 Soren Nissen Cory Wallece 64 1 Daniel Zigmond
10:02:34 02:10:51 03:45:55 03:16:22 00:49:26 Guy Sessler Shlomi Haimy 55 2 2
10:08:34 02:11:51 03:46:11 03:19:02 00:51:30 Tomer Zaltsman Ori Leonzini 52 3 3
10:20:28 02:15:27 03:52:33 03:19:43 00:52:46 Gil-Ly Gonen Guy Leshem 51 4 4
10:48:54 02:15:55 04:01:06 03:38:48 00:53:05 Yonatan Yatom Yoav Dror 50 5 5
11:41:09 02:34:43 04:16:40 03:50:32 00:59:15 Eyal Katzenstein Guy Kaftory 425 6 7
11:45:12 02:37:01 04:11:59 03:57:36 00:58:36 Zur Brant Guy Baumel 49 7 8
11:48:13 02:32:39 04:29:08 03:48:23 00:58:04 Amnon Israel Eldad Maimon 62 8 11
11:49:23 02:42:41 04:09:49 03:41:36 01:15:17 Aviv Yecheskel Yariv Greenshpan 69 9 12
11:50:29 02:41:32 04:11:28 04:00:41 00:56:49 Rigo Schultz Marcel Hofmann 501 10 13
12:53:55 02:54:20 04:45:11 04:13:15 01:01:09 Timofei Gerasko Mikhail Utkin 53 11 20
12:54:41 02:40:23 04:44:13 04:24:44 01:05:22 Jonathan Stamler Mayan Gil 60 12 21
13:38:05 02:54:30 05:02:13 04:35:24 01:05:58 Andre Effe Dani Zelebfroind 71 13 30
14:53:51 03:10:37 05:41:38 04:49:35 01:12:01 Noam Gilboa Arik Mordehay 66 14 40
15:17:41 03:13:27 05:40:03 04:54:15 01:29:57 Omri Dekel Boaz Goren 72 15 45
15:17:58 03:14:10 05:31:03 05:16:01 01:16:43 Yaron Bar On Guy Lifshits 61 16 46
15:19:07 03:17:16 05:37:35 05:11:16 01:13:00 Ori Levy Hen Gruman 68 17 47
15:42:10 03:15:04 05:55:27 05:18:25 01:13:15 Aviram Battat Lior Battat 65 18 56
15:44:18 03:30:01 05:42:13 05:16:18 01:15:45 Idan Levi Yaniv Akst 70 19 57
15:54:52 03:12:48 06:19:24 05:11:46 01:10:53 Anthony Tintelnot Anthony (Griff) Griffin 59 20 59
17:47:18 03:37:00 06:56:00 05:49:47 01:24:31 Omri Sarfati Mike Penciner 58 21 68
 
 MIXED
Total Stage 4 Stage 3 Stage 2 Total time Rider 2 Rider 1 Number PIC Pos
12:36:58 02:42:56 04:41:13 04:08:23 01:04:26 Deborah Ohayon Ilan Edelson 211 1 15
12:49:12 02:43:53 04:52:52 04:09:42 01:02:45 Sophie Giobane Frederic Gombert 201 2 19
13:47:04 02:59:35 05:08:52 04:33:01 01:05:37 Eldad Ohayon Moran Feller 205 3 31
13:58:18 03:02:49 05:07:41 04:37:41 01:10:08 Yoni Raish Hadas Weiss 207 4 33
14:26:05 03:15:18 05:16:05 04:42:33 01:12:10 Eli Altman Amanda Genez 212 5 38
14:59:32 03:13:33 05:36:09 04:52:08 01:17:42 Adi Vainiger Doron Amitz 204 6 42
15:20:36 03:20:55 05:31:38 05:08:57 01:19:06 Henrik Öijer Linda Tufvesson 202 7 49
15:34:02 03:18:57 05:49:58 05:09:40 01:15:27 Rama lahav Yam Raz 213 8 51
15:42:04 03:25:12 05:42:39 05:16:17 01:17:56 Tomer Berkovits Tamar Lugasy 209 9 55
16:07:16 03:14:26 06:16:59 05:19:39 01:16:12 Noa Luria Guy Luria 214 10 60
17:09:22 03:39:48 06:21:39 05:52:21 01:15:34 Michal Sahar Iftach Sahar 206 11 63
 
 WOMEN
Total Stage 4 Stage 3 Stage 2 Total time Rider 2 Rider 1 Number PIC Pos
13:18:35 02:57:49 04:56:39 04:20:03 01:04:04 Gali Weiberg Naama Noyman 101 1 26
15:19:09 03:20:59 05:50:16 04:58:11 01:09:44 Noga Korem Nathalie Schneitter 102 2 48

The new online CSS cleaner website allows you to organize style for websites.