Samarathon 2019 - Stage 1

 GRAND
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Laps Total time BOX
16 1 520 Gil Kashi Ronen Shirizly 2 00:59:53 A
19 2 511 Gil Ishinsky Oran Uzrad 2 01:01:51 A
28  519  Harel Kfir  Avi Avramovich 01:05:06 
33 4 510 Ido Bourstein Roni Pesach 2 01:06:20 B
36 5 514 Yaron Rapoport Mooshon Mizrachi 2 01:07:22 B
37 6 517 Alon Abend Victor Ilovich 2 01:07:38 B
49 7 503 Ohad Saban Yosi Saban 2 01:12:16 B
52 8 509 Nir Sever Muky Feingezicht 2 01:12:57 C
56 9 518 Ilan Tevet Amitai Tafla 2 01:14:28 C
64 10 513 Raanan Rom Guy Doron 2 01:16:27 C
71 11 515 Hisham Bishara Nidal Akleh 2 01:18:31 C
73 12 507 Shay Ben-Hamo Ronen Ben-Hamo 2 01:19:27 C
74 13 506 Asaf Ben Michael Doron Eshed 2 01:20:13 C
84 14 512 Vaun Wende Rami Assraf 2 01:24:54 C
85 15 502 Doron Darmon Daniel darmon 2 01:25:20 C
87 16 504 Eran Shapiro Nir Pilosof 2 01:28:37 C
88 17 516 Per Schjellerup Claus Schjellerup 2 01:29:04 C
93 18 508 Alon Naor Guy Avital 2 01:32:10 C
 
 MASTERS
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Laps Total time BOX
6 1 415 Lior Zach Maor Lior Zehavi 2 00:53:30 A
8 2 403 Yuval Rozentzvig lior Haklai 2 00:57:02 A
12 3 418 Roy Haker Daniel Zigmond 2 00:58:52 A
13 4 432 Moran Mainz Dan   Cohen 2 00:59:14 A
15 5 417 Gal Tzachor Nadav Lugasy 2 00:59:52 A
18 6 411 Arnnon Rosenbaum Giora Biran 2 01:01:49 A
20 7 420 Snir Herer Nir Zohar 2 01:02:35 A
22 8 419 Yair Sharf Moshe Hemo 2 01:03:35 A
24 9 433 Zachi Uchovsky Uri Nizan 2 01:04:21 A
26 10 430 Gil Poyastro David Yona 2 01:04:37 B
27 11 505 Yakov Cohen Ziv Anaphi 2 01:04:42 B
32 12 434 Tyler Benedict Watts Dixon 2 01:06:05 B
35 13 416 Adar Shadmi Saar Army 2 01:07:11 B
38 14 435 Ran Dahan Niv Peles 2 01:08:11 B
39 15 410 Elad Raz Andi Levy 2 01:08:12 B
42 16 407 Ben Lotan Barak Oknin 2 01:10:39 B
43 17 423 Chen Fried Yanay Kleiner 2 01:10:42 B
44 18 428 Marc  Muller Oliver Lammerich 2 01:10:43 B
48 19 412 Haim Meirovich Ronen Hainamann 2 01:12:11 B
51 20 408 Lior Verner Asaf Mizrahi 2 01:12:43 C
58 21 421 Udi Srur Yigal Aviv 2 01:15:12 C
66 22 424 Rami Sayag Daniel Golan 2 01:16:50 C
67 23 436 Assaf Shacham Eli Frumerman 2 01:17:18 C
70 24 402 Shavit Kohavi Amitay Cohen 2 01:18:12 C
76 25 401 Martin Gamglberger Klaus Hanten 2 01:21:05 C
77 26 426 Guy Liran Mordi Kuperman 2 01:21:20 C
78 27 422 Aryeh Shalev Gilad Narkis 2 01:21:55 C
79 28 409 Shai Rebichya Nir Fridman 2 01:22:22 C
80 29 404 Ariel Oelsner Eran Gil Bar 2 01:22:59 C
82 30 413 Guy Shalev Ilan Shimoni 2 01:23:41 C
86 31 431 Eli Avzak Lior Madaggi 2 01:28:35 C
91 32 406 Edward Bortnikov Eyal Zohar 2 01:30:23 C
92 33 427 Ariel Lazar Yoavv Moyal 2 01:31:36 C
94 34 405 Roni Hadad Yariv Iser 2 01:34:54 C
95 35 414 Zeev Gottlive Gal Moshe 2 01:38:25 C
DNS DNS 429 Miki Gross Rafi Davidovich      
 
 MEN
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Laps Total time BOX
1 1 55 Shlomi Haimy Guy Sessler 2 00:49:26 A
2 2 64 Cory Wallece Soren Nissen 2 00:50:34 A
3 3 52 Ori Leonzini Tomer Zaltsman 2 00:51:30 A
4 4 51 Guy Leshem Gil-Ly Gonen 2 00:52:46 A
5 5 50 Yoav Dror Yonatan Yatom 2 00:53:05 A
7 6 501 Marcel Hofmann Rigo Schultz 2 00:56:49 A
9 7 62 Eldad Maimon Amnon Israel 2 00:58:04 A
10 8 49 Guy Baumel Zur Brant 2 00:58:36 A
11 9 73 Boaz Hemmo Danny Balaban 2 00:58:46 A
14 10 425 Guy Kaftory Eyal Katzenstein 2 00:59:15 A
17 11 53 Mikhail Utkin Timofei Gerasko 2 01:01:09 A
29 12 60 Mayan Gil Jonathan Stamler 2 01:05:22 B
31 13 71 Dani Zelebfroind Andre Effe 2 01:05:58 B
45 14 59 Anthony (Griff) Griffin Anthony Tintelnot 2 01:10:53 B
46 15 66 Arik Mordehay Noam Gilboa 2 01:12:01 B
53 16 68 Hen Gruman Ori Levy 2 01:13:00 C
54 17 65 Lior Battat Aviram Battat 2 01:13:15 C
55 18 63 Guy Atsmon Gill Atsmon 2 01:13:26 C
57 19 54 Guy Dvir Gavriel Fenner 2 01:15:06 C
59 20 69 Yariv Greenshpan Aviv Yecheskel 2 01:15:17 C
62 21 70 Yaniv Akst Idan Levi 2 01:15:45 C
65 22 61 Guy Lifshits Yaron Bar On 2 01:16:43 C
81 23 56 Oren Schwartz Gabriel Yariv 2 01:23:07 C
83 24 58 Mike Penciner Omri Sarfati 2 01:24:31 C
90 25 72 Boaz Goren Omri Dekel 2 01:29:57 C
DNF DNF 57 Yoske Fitusi Itamar Fitusi 1 01:20:46 C
 
 MIXED
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Laps Total time BOX
21 1 201 Frederic Gombert Sophie Giobane 2 01:02:45 A
25 2 211 Ilan Edelson Deborah Ohayon 2 01:04:26 A
30 3 205 Moran Feller Eldad Ohayon 2 01:05:37 B
34 4 210 Noam Schiller Idit Shub 2 01:06:35 B
41 5 207 Hadas Weiss Yoni Raish 2 01:10:08 B
47 6 212 Amanda Genez Eli Altman 2 01:12:10 B
50 7 203 Hanoch Redlich Adi Medan Friling 2 01:12:26 B
60 8 213 Yam Raz Rama lahav 2 01:15:27 C
61 9 206 Iftach Sahar Michal Sahar 2 01:15:34 C
63 10 214 Guy Luria Noa Luria 2 01:16:12 C
68 11 204 Doron Amitz Adi Vainiger 2 01:17:42 C
69 12 209 Tamar Lugasy Tomer Berkovits 2 01:17:56 C
72 13 202 Linda Tufvesson Henrik Öijer 2 01:19:06 C
96 14 208 Moti Assor Yasmin Adel 2 01:47:32 C
 
 WOMEN
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Laps Total time BOX
23 1 101 Naama Noyman Gali Weiberg 2 01:04:04 A
40 2 102 Nathalie Schneitter Noga Korem 2 01:09:44 B
89 3 103 Sandi Griffin Silke Lehnhof 2 01:29:13 C