Samarathon 2019 - Stage 4

MEN
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
1 1 55 Guy Sessler Shlomi Haimy MEN 02:10:56 IBWR
2 2 52 Tomer Zaltsman Ori Leonzini MEN 02:11:52 Teamisgav
3 3 64 Cory Wallece Soren Nissen MEN 02:13:02 Kona Factory Team
4 4 51 Gil-Ly Gonen Guy Leshem MEN 02:15:27 Team Misgav
5 5 50 Yoav Dror Yonatan Yatom MEN 02:15:55 Team Cookie Ice Cream
7 6 62 Eldad Maimon Amnon Israel MEN 02:32:40 smartoTEAM in pink
8 7 425 Eyal Katzenstein Guy Kaftory MEN 02:34:44 CCC
11 8 49 Guy Baumel Zur Brant MEN 02:37:01 CCC
14 9 60 Mayan Gil Jonathan Stamler MEN 02:40:24 ccc
16 10 501 Rigo Schultz Marcel Hofmann MEN 02:41:32 BLRSYN
17 11 69 Yariv Greenshpan Aviv Yecheskel MEN 02:42:42 Men In Desert-1
30 12 53 Timofei Gerasko Mikhail Utkin MEN 02:54:20 Novosibirsk/Petrozavodsk
31 13 71 Dani Zelebfroind Andre Effe MEN 02:54:30 Nooa Pinion
45 14 66 Arik Mordehay Noam Gilboa MEN 03:10:38 אולרייד ספורטס
48 15 59 Anthony (Griff) Griffin Anthony Tintelnot MEN 03:12:49 Sandi Griffin Fitness
49 16 72 Omri Dekel Boaz Goren MEN 03:13:28 Ez Hari
53 17 61 Yaron Bar On Guy Lifshits MEN 03:14:10 hayogevleys
55 18 65 Lior Battat Aviram Battat MEN 03:15:05 B-team
59 19 68 Ori Levy Hen Gruman MEN 03:17:16 OHFS
72 20 70 Yaniv Akst Idan Levi MEN 03:30:02 The Buttons
76 21 58 Mike Penciner Omri Sarfati MEN 03:37:01 The Buttons MTB
DNS DNS 54-2 Gavriel Fenner   MEN 00:52:17 CSC
 
MASTERS
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
6 1 415 Lior Zehavi Lior Zach Maor MASTERS+40 02:32:24 no
9 2 417 Gal Tzachor Nadav Lugasy MASTERS+40 02:35:55 CCC
13 3 418 Roy Haker Dan Zigmond MASTERS+40 02:38:03 טים צמן
21 4 411 Arnnon Rosenbaum Giora Biran MASTERS+40 02:45:29 Eshkolot
23 5 505 Ziv Anaphi Yakov Cohen MASTERS+40 02:48:10 Team Bike Way
24 6 420 Nir Zohar Snir Herer MASTERS+40 02:49:42  
25 7 402 Shavit Kohavi Amitay Cohen MASTERS+40 02:50:02 דינמו רייסינג
26 8 419 Yair Sharf Moshe Hemo MASTERS+40 02:50:13 The Bottons
27 9 416 Saar Army Adar Shadmi MASTERS+40 02:52:03 Botz Bikeway
29 10 430 Gil Poyastro David Yona MASTERS+40 02:52:21 The Buttons
33 11 414 Zeev Gottlive Gal Moshe MASTERS+40 02:56:47 no
36 12 410 Andi Levy Elad Raz MASTERS+40 02:59:29 The Bottons
38 13 433 Uri Nizan Zachi Uchovsky MASTERS+40 03:00:28 Bike IL
39 14 407 Barak Oknin Ben Lotan MASTERS+40 03:00:30 Team BikeWay
40 15 435 Niv Peles Ran Dahan MASTERS+40 03:00:56  
43 16 412 Haim Meirovich Ronen Hainamann MASTERS+40 03:08:01 Bike Way
52 17 423 Yanay Kleiner Chen Fried MASTERS+40 03:14:08 Team Mazman
58 18 401 Klaus Hanten Martin Gamglberger MASTERS+40 03:17:06 Bikeboard.at Law & Chaos
60 19 436 Assaf Shacham Eli Frumerman MASTERS+40 03:18:47 Nuclear Foxes
62 20 434 Watts Dixon Tyler Benedict MASTERS+40 03:19:09 Bikerumor.com
63 21 408 Lior Verner Asaf Mizrahi MASTERS+40 03:19:15 Team Israel
69 22 431 Lior Madaggi Eli Avzak MASTERS+40 03:25:19 The Buttons
71 23 428 Oliver Lammerich Marc Muller MASTERS+40 03:27:30 M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team
75 24 404 Ariel Oelsner Eran Gil Bar MASTERS+40 03:36:27 On My CWN
80 25 421 Udi Srur Yigal Aviv MASTERS+40 03:41:15 Masters Haifa
83 26 422 Aryeh Shalev Gilad Narkis MASTERS+40 03:41:48 G&A
86 27 413 Ilan Shimoni Guy Shalev MASTERS+40 03:48:04 Team Bike Way
90 28 406 Edward Bortnikov Eyal Zohar MASTERS+40 03:58:22 Masters Haifa
91 29 405 Roni Hadad Yariv Iser MASTERS+40 04:08:55 Team Buttons
 
GRAND MASTERS
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
19 1 520 Ronen Shirizly Gil Kashi GRAND MASTER+50 02:43:35 eshkolot team
22 2 511 Oran Uzrad Gil Olshansky GRAND MASTER+50 02:47:40 CCC
35 3 510 Ido Bourstein Roni Pesach GRAND MASTER+50 02:59:19 IL team
42 4 518 Ilan Tevet Amitai Tafla GRAND MASTER+50 03:04:14 4EPIC
47 5 503 Yosi Saban Ohad Saban GRAND MASTER+50 03:12:43 Team Israel
74 6 508 Alon Naor Guy Avital GRAND MASTER+50 03:34:41 Team Israel
81 7 509 Nir Sever Muky Feingezicht GRAND MASTER+50 03:41:31 CCC-GeryATeam
87 8 506 Doron Eshed Asaf Ben Michael GRAND MASTER+50 03:48:10 Team Israel
88 9 513 Guy Doron Raanan Rom GRAND MASTER+50 03:57:47 Dorom
89 10 515 Nidal Akleh Hisham Bishara GRAND MASTER+50 03:57:58 Nazareth Dusters
93 11 516 Claus Schjellerup Per Schjellerup GRAND MASTER+50 04:16:46 Trio Trykluft Denmark
DNF DNF 519-2 Avi Avramovich   GRAND MASTER+50 00:50:55 TBW
MIXED
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
18 4 211 Deborah Ohayon Ilan Edelson MIXED 02:42:56 CCC
20 5 201 Sophie Giobane Frederic Gombert MIXED 02:43:53 Chiro Magura
37 6 205 Eldad Ohayon Moran Feller MIXED 02:59:35 kal bamishorim
41 7 207 Hadas Weiss Yoni Raish MIXED 03:02:29 CCC
50 8 204 Adi Vainiger Doron Amitz MIXED 03:13:34 Bike Israel Cycling Ltd
54 9 214 Guy Luria Noa Luria MIXED 03:14:26 Team Kapara
56 10 212 Amanda Genez Eli Altman MIXED 03:15:19 CCC
61 11 213 Rama lahav Yam Raz MIXED 03:18:57 Bike With Rama
66 12 202 Henrik ?ijer Linda Tufvesson MIXED 03:20:55 Falu CK
68 13 209 Tamar Lugasy Tomer Berkovits MIXED 03:25:13 CCC
79 14 206 Michal Sahar Iftach Sahar MIXED 03:39:48 allride!!!
WOMEN
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
34 15 101 Naama Noyman Gali Weiberg WOMEN 02:57:49 Ride Like A Girl
67 16 102 Nathalie Schneitter Noga Korem WOMEN 03:20:59 The Fun Club
DNF DNF 103-1 Sandi Griffin Silke Lehnhof WOMEN 01:15:19 Sandi Griffin Fitness
MINI GRAND
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
12 1 632 Amit Levin Amos Gery MINI GRAND 02:37:03  
44 2 630 Ilan Devir Eldad Mayron MINI GRAND 03:10:10 Bike Way
51 3 633 Nitzan Eado Yoni Deshe MINI GRAND 03:13:34  
57 4 636 Amir Pilips Adi Koren MINI GRAND 03:16:17 GaryaTeam CCC
78 5 635 Nadav Marks Sharon Pery MINI GRAND 03:37:36 Crazy Caw
82 6 634 Yaron Weinberg Gil Almog MINI GRAND 03:41:34  
84 7 644 Nissim Gibri Benjo Douk MINI GRAND 03:42:20 HR
DNF DNF 631-1 Yair Zilberstein   MINI GRAND   Club Soda
DNF DNF 631-2 Anuar Hilf   MINI GRAND   Club Soda
MINI MASTERS
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
10 1 637 Ehud Abitboul Gil Schliersser MINI MASTERS 02:36:07  
32 2 641 Daniel Kaminsky Shay Shabtay MINI MASTERS 02:56:18  
65 3 621 David Schwartz Zeev Kallach MINI MASTERS 03:19:38 ISR - 21
73 4 646 Nissim Cohen Or Yostman MINI MASTERS 03:30:29  
77 5 620 Dudy Ashkenazy Chen Goldfain MINI MASTERS 03:37:13 Ein al hachaim haele
92 6 638 Shlomi Itah Menashe Levy MINI MASTERS 04:13:50 DAA
95 7 622 Shai Shahar Shai Hirsh MINI MASTERS 04:49:36 CCC
DNF DNF 623-1 Gil Zeller   MINI MASTERS 01:00:42 CCC
MINI MEN
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
15 1 602 Eran Lerner Asaf Baldav MINI MEN 02:40:56 Iron Core
28 2 601 Roie Raz Eldad Yaakobi MINI MEN 02:52:12 B2B
85 3 603 Gil Ashery Ido Lipmann MINI MEN 03:43:13 The Buttons
94 4 604 Barak Kabalo Lev Rabinovich MINI MEN 04:35:47  
DSQ DSQ 640-2 Jonathan Strindel   MINI MEN 02:30:12 TNT
DSQ DSQ 640-1 Ran Margaliot   MINI MEN 02:43:53 Israel Cycling Academy
MINI MIXED
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
46 1 643 Shlomit Ben Ish Livneh Zarfati MINI MIXED 03:11:23 CCC Gery Team
64 2 611 Avi Bar Zohar Orna Ratson MINI MIXED 03:19:38 TBW
70 3 610 Shahar Dahan Hadas Dahan MINI MIXED 03:26:13 Koki
INDIVIDUALS
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
1 1 210-1 Noam Schiller   IND 02:34:44 CCC Bikeway
2 2 403-1 Yuval Rozentzvig   IND 02:34:44 Team Bikeway
3 3 432-2 Dan Cohen   IND 02:36:50 Nitro
4 4 645-1 Ido Shavit   IND 02:52:01 Israel Cycling Academy
5 5 519-1 Harel Kfir   IND 02:54:53 TBW
6 6 517-2 Victor Ilovich   IND 02:58:38 Hadarim
7 7 54-1 Guy Dvir   MEN 03:05:07 CSC
8 8 623-2 Guy Sasson   IND 03:24:38 CCC
9 9 502-1 Doron Darmon   IND 03:26:50  
10 10 56-2 Gabriel Yariv   IND 03:30:47 Delta Force
11 11 57-1 Yoske Fitusi   IND 03:34:42 Team Israel
12 12 103-2 Silke Lehnhof   IND 03:37:13 Wheelsports
13 13 426-2 Mordi Kuperman   IND 03:41:35 CCC
14 14 427-2 Yoavv Moyal   IND 04:34:01 The Arava Foxes
DNF DNF 424-1 Rami Sayag   IND   CCC
DNF DNF 208-2 Yasmin Adel   IND 05:09:38 Peace Makers
BLUE PLATE
Pos PIC Number Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Total time Team
1 1 73-1 Boaz Hemmo   BLUE 02:30:12 Joe's N Flats
2 2 73-2 Danny Balaban   BLUE 02:30:12 Joe's No Flats
3 3 517-1 Alon Abend   BLUE 02:58:38 Hadarim
4 4 512-1 Vaun Wende   BLUE 02:59:29 buttons
5 5 642-1 Sasy Levy   BLUE 03:06:42 The Buttons
6 6 642-2 Israel Shaviv   BLUE 03:06:42 The Buttons
7 7 512-2 Rami Assraf   BLUE 03:07:52 buttons
8 8 514-2 Mooshon Mizrachi   BLUE 03:14:41 Nationalplum
9 9 514-1 Yaron Rapoport   BLUE 03:14:41 HD TREK
10 10 210-2 Idit Shub   BLUE 03:25:13 CCC Bikeway
11 11 56-1 Oren Schwartz   BLUE 03:30:47 Delta Force
12 12 409-1 Shai Rebichya   BLUE 03:34:41 Team Israel
13 13 409-2 Nir Fridman   BLUE 03:34:41 Team Israel
14 14 57-2 Itamar Fitusi   BLUE 03:34:42 no
15 15 504-2 Nir Pilosof   BLUE 04:46:13 ג׳וליאנה השעירה
16 16 504-1 Eran Shapiro   BLUE 04:46:13 ג׳וליאנה השעירה
DNF DNF 424-2 Daniel Golan   BLUE   CCC
DNF DNF 507-1 Shay Ben-Hamo   BLUE   Team Israel
DNF DNF 507-2 Ronen Ben-Hamo   BLUE   Team Israel
DNF DNF 432-1 Moran Mainz   BLUE   Nitro
DNF DNF 63-1 Guy Atsmon   BLUE   Babi Team
DNF DNF 63-2 Gill Atsmon   BLUE   Babi Team
DNF DNF 427-1 Ariel Lazar   BLUE 17:32:38 The Arava Foxes
DNS DNS 208-1 Moti Assor   BLUE   Peace Makers
DNS DNS 429-1 Miki Gross   BLUE   Black Life Team
DNS DNS 429-2 Rafi Davidovich   BLUE   Black Life Team
DNS DNS 502-2 Daniel darmon   BLUE   no
DNS DNS 426-1 Guy Liran   BLUE   Bykers
DNS DNS 645-2 Aviad Izrael   BLUE   Israel Cycling Academy